breaking news

Classifica Generale

settembre 4th, 2016 | by Villalba Calcio

Classifica Generale

PosClubGVNPGFGSDGPt
1Castelnuovese Calcio33005149
2Cantalice32105327
3Asd Villalba Ocres Moca 195232017436
4Pol. S. Angelo Romano32019816
5Grifone Gialloverde32015506
6Vis Subiaco31209365
7Aces Casal Barriera31114134
8Poli31116424
9Tivoli Calcio 191931113304
10Fonte Nuova31111104
10Real Campagnano31111104
12Vigor Perconti21014133
13Guidonia30301103
14Vicovaro310223-13
15Fiano Romano3102413-93
16Tor Di Quinto402235-22
17Salto Cicolano301249-51
18Spes Poggio Fidoni300307-70

Comments are closed.